Conteúdo principal

Concurso – 2012

(atualizado em 28/07/2017)

RELAÇÃO DOS CANDIDATOS NOMEADOS DO CONCURSO 01/2012

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
MÉRCIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA PESSOA 04/06/13
DANIELA GONÇALVES DE MENEZES 04/06/13
MIKAELY GONÇALVES DA SILVA 14/06/13
NATALY DE SOUSA PINHEIRO 14/06/13
MONIQUE PRISCILA PONTES DE MOURA 14/06/13
JACIANE PATRICIA NUNES DA SILVA-(*) 159ª 30/07/15
LIDIENE SILVEIRA MARINHO 30/07/15
ITATYANNE CAVALCANTI DA SILVA 30/07/15
RAKUEL SAMARA SILVA COSTA 30/07/15
RAQUEL BRITO RIBEIRO VIANA 30/07/15
LUANA VIDAL BATISTA DE ALMEIDA 10ª 13/08/15
SÍLVIA GABRIELLA LEITE(*) 160ª 18/09/15
MARIA MAYARA DE LIMA 13ª 09/09/16
JAIRA ALANA CLARO PEREIRA 17ª 16/09/16
VANESSA ALVES TRIGUEIRO DE ANDRADE 18ª 09/09/16
MAGNEIDE GISLEINE DANTAS AMARO 24ª 09/09/16
ALINE CRISTINA VIEIRA DA CUNHA 21ª 17/10/16
ROBERTA KELIANE NOBRE VIEIRA LOIOLA 27ª 07/11/16
WILBSAN CORDEIRO DE SOUSA TITO 16ª 10/11/16
MARCEANE DE AZEVEDO SILVA 26ª 18/01/17
VIVIANE RODRIGUES FERREIRA 29ª 23/01/17
JÉSSICA RAFAELA MACIEL GOMES 19ª 08/05/17
LUCIANA MICKAELLI KING 23ª 08/05/17
NATÁLIA CRISTINA GIL DE ARAÚJO 25ª 08/05/17
DANÚBIA FERNANDES DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA 30ª 08/05/17
MÔNICA DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO 31ª 22/05/17
MARIA CRISTINA FERREIRA LIMA 11ª 13/06/17

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
JOSÉ BRUNO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO 06/02/13
ANTÔNIO ALVES DA SILVA 06/02/13
IRIA GUAZZI LINDEN 06/02/13
MARCELO DINIZ DE LOURENÇO FILHO 06/02/13
FERNANDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS SILVA 06/02/13
SIMONE DE ANDRADE ARRUDA – (*) 32ª 06/02/13
PALOMA GUEDES FRAGOSO DANTAS 06/02/13
LUCAS PAIVA LINS 17/07/13
ALDENOR FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 20/09/13
JULIANA RODRIGUES CASTELO BRANCO 25/10/13
LUCIANA RAFAELA MORAES FRANCISCO 10ª 05/11/13
MARIANA ANDRE FERREIRA DE MORAIS 11ª 11/12/13
EDNILSON DA SILVA CARDOSO -(*) 33ª 03/10/14
ANDREA MAYRA GOMES E SILVA 12ª 27/05/15
RICARDO ERIC ALCOFORADO COSTA 13ª 30/07/15
ADRIANA MARIA DE MELO E SILVA 14ª 18/09/15
ALYSSON VASCONCELOS SERPA 15ª 11/11/15
EDUARDO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 16ª 26/01/16

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
LÚCIA HELENA BOSCO DE MIRANDA 04/06/13
ESTACIO AMARO DA SILVA JUNIOR 04/06/13
CHARLLES JEAN LUCENA DE OLIVEIRA 27/08/13
ROBERTO MENDES DOS SANTOS 03/10/14
MILANE CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA VALDEK 03/10/14
SIBELLE GONÇALVES RODRIGUES GAMA 27/05/15
XIANKARLA DE BRITO FERNANDES PEREIRA 18/11/15

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
TALITA MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJO 28/09/16
FLÁVIA CRISTHIANE RAMALHO ROSAS BRUNET 06/10/16
KÉSIA BRAGA FERNANDES 17/10/16
DIANA LUCENA DE OLIVEIRA 17/10/16
MARIA DO SOCORRO BELARMINO DE SOUZA (*) 37ª 25/10/16
ANA PAULA ALVES DE MELO 10/11/16
LETÍCIA CARLA DOS SANTOS MELO 25/11/16
DAIANE DOS SANTOS FIRINO 23/01/17

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
ILANA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 04/06/13
FLÁVIA FROTA LOUREIRO 04/06/13
ROSANE HELENA CARDOSO DE MELO 04/06/13
TARCISIO GOMES DUTRA 04/06/13
MARIA CAROLINA LOPES GRANJA 04/06/13
GEIZA DOS SANTOS SÁ (*) 66ª 20/09/13
THOMAZ FERNANDES ROCHA 20/09/13
ANTONIO JOÃO BATISTA BARBOSA (*) 119ª 25/10/13
ELAYNE ESMERALDO NOGUEIRA 05/11/13
FERNANDA SATTVA DE ESPINDOLA BRANDÃO 30/07/15
MIUCHA LINS CABRAL 30/07/15
STHÉFANI GOMES RODRIGUES 10ª 30/07/15
EVELYN BENEVIDES CARVALHO 11ª 30/07/15
GABRIEL BRAGA SANTOS-(*) 146ª 30/07/15
TATIANA ALVES PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 12ª 18/09/15
THAIS HELENA CASTELO BRANCO LEITE(*) 147ª 18/09/15
RAISSA BRIGIDO CARNEIRO 13ª DESISTIU
ALESSANDRA GADELHA RIBEIRO DE BARROS 16ª DESISTIU
ANDRESSA FARIAS DAMASCENO 17ª FINAL DE FILA
PAULO ANDRE SOUSA TEIXEIRA 19ª DESISTIU
MARIANA CAMILO LOPES DIAS 31ª 16/09/16
ANDRESSA LÍGIA BEZERRA GUIMARÃES 14ª 06/10/16
MAYRA QUEIROZ E SILVA RIBEIRO 29ª 06/10/16
LUIZA ERIDAN ELMIRO MARTINS DE SOUSA 21ª DESISTIU
ELIANE DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL 24ª 07/11/16
CAROLINA COSTA LINS DE ARAÚJO 15ª 10/11/16
CLARISSA PARANHOS GUEDES 27ª 10/11/16
CINTIA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO 25ª 25/11/16
GABRIEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA 20ª 14/12/16
JOÃO RAIMUNDO VIEIRA DA SILVA DE ARAÚJO 32ª 18/01/17
MARCIA BATISTA BASTOS 35ª 23/01/17
LIVINIA MAGDA BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOS SILVA 36ª 06/03/17
JOSÉ LUCIANO VIEIRA DE FREITAS JÚNIOR 18ª 08/05/17
SHIRLEIDY MIRELLE DA COSTA FREITAS 28ª 08/05/17
MARIA GORETE DE REZENDE 26ª 22/05/17

RELAÇÃO DOS CANDIDATOS NOMEADOS DO CONCURSO 02/2012

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
BRUNO MARCOLINO SANDRES 16/01/13
WASHINGTON LUIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE SILVA DESISTIU
ÍTALO LEANDRO FREIRE DE ALBUQUERQUE 16/01/13
ELLIACKIN MESSIAS DO NASCIMENTO FIGUEREDO DESISTIU
RAMON NÓBREGA DOS SANTOS 16/01/13
PAULEMIR DE SOUSA SOARES 16/01/13
DIEGO FÉLIX BESERRA DE LIMA 16/01/13
GUSTAVO DE FARIAS COSTA ALMEIDA FINAL DE FILA
TÉSSIO FILGUEIRAS FECHINE 16/01/13
DANIEL DE LIMA SILVA – (*) 46ª 16/01/13
HENRIQUE DE PONTES RIBEIRO 10ª 16/01/13
GIL RAMISON SANTOS EVANGELISTA DE CASTRO 11ª 16/01/13
HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO PORTO 12ª 16/01/13
ESTÉFANO GOMES DOS SANTOS COSTA 13ª DESISTIU
LUCIANA MAGALHÃES CARVALHO 14ª 30/01/13
JORGE JOAQUIM GOMES DA SILVA 15ª 27/08/13
HAMON BARROS HENRIQUES 16ª 17/10/13

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
JOÃO BATISTA CORREIA LINS NETO 16/01/13
AERTON FERREIRA DA SILVA 16/01/13
BENITZ DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS 14/08/13
GERMANO AUGUSTO RANGEL DAMASCENA – (*) 15ª 16/01/13
VLADIMIR MICHEL BACURAU MAGALHÃES 23/10/13
VICTOR HUGO QUEIROZ DA ROCHA DESISTIU
ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA DESISTIU
ZEILO LUNA MACHADO JÚNIOR DESISTIU- PERDA DO OBJETO
ANA MARIA MARQUES DE LIMA 08/05/17

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
CÁSSIO HIGINO DE FREITAS 16/01/13
DIEGO CARDIM SANTANA DESISTIU
LUCAS LUCENA GAMBARRA FINAL DE FILA
SAMUEL DE AGUIAR RODRIGUES 16/01/13
ESTÉFANO GOMES DOS SANTOS COSTA 16/01/13
FELIPE PIMENTEL MACHADO DIAS 16/01/13
ARTHUR SILVA PAES BARRETO DOS ANJOS 16/01/13
LUIZ CLÁUDIO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 16/01/13
RODRIGO NÓBREGA ROCHA XAVIER 16/01/13
EDILSON BRITO MONTEIRO- (*) 101ª 16/01/13
FABRÍCIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO 10ª 16/01/13
GEDVAN PEREIRA DIAS 11ª 16/01/13
LUCIANO CARVALHO DE MEDEIROS JÚNIOR 12ª 29/04/13
MARCELLO GALDINO PASSOS 13ª 29/04/13
ENDRIGO STEFANES BARROS FREIRE 14ª DESISTIU
CARLOS DIEGO QUIRINO LIMA 15ª 14/08/13
CLODOALDO BRASILINO LEITE NETO 16ª 14/08/13
ANTONIO COSME DE SOUZA JÚNIOR 17ª DESISTIU
JADER JAMES BRAZ VIRGOLINO 18ª 14/08/13
HERBET FERREIRA RODRIGUES 19ª 31/10/13
LAÍSA HELENA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 20ª 10/12/13
ADRIANA ESMERALDO DE OLIVEIRA 21ª 10/12/13
AISLAN FERNANDES PEREIRA 22ª 10/12/13
ROGÉRIO TREVIA NIBON 23ª 10/12/13
THIAGO DE VASCONCELOS PASSOS 24ª 10/12/13
ANTONIO JOSIVALDO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO 25ª DESISTIU
JESSÉ HANIEL DO NASCIMENTO BATISTA 26ª 13/03/14
RAPHAEL DE ALMEIDA PORTO 27ª 13/03/14
GABRIELA GUEDES DE SOUZA 28ª 16/10/14
ISAC GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA 29ª 16/10/14
DANIEL VICTOR TRINDADE DE MEDEIROS 30ª 29/05/15
JOSÉ DE SOUSA BARROS 31ª 29/05/15
DANIEL AYRES DE MELO 32ª 04/08/15

NOME POSIÇÃO NOMEAÇÃO
BRUNO RAFAEL DE RAÚJO SALES FINAL DE FILA
WILBERTO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 16/01/13
LINEU RODRIGUES DE PAIVA 16/01/13
ROSSAM SOUZA DA SILVA 16/01/13
RANDOLPH RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA FINAL DE FILA
JONAS MESSIAS JUNIOR 16/01/13
RENAN CARTAXO MARQUES DUARTE FINAL DE FILA
JOÃO FILHO MATOS FIGUEIREDO 16/01/13
FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES 16/01/13
JOSIELSON CLEMENTINO RODRIGUES- (*) 56ª 16/01/13
FRED ULISSES MARANHÃO 10ª 14/08/13
TIAGO MALVEIRA CAVALCANTE 11ª 09/09/13
CASSIANO CRUVINEL GARCIA 12ª 22/11/13
LEANDRO HENRIQUE ESPÍNDOLA VIANA DE ALMEIDA 13ª 04/12/13
JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA FILHO 14ª 23/01/14
JANIO CARLOS MESQUITA VIEIRA 15ª 23/01/14
ARIANE VENTURA DE SOUSA FALCÃO 16ª 23/01/14
WAGNER DE SOUZA PORTO 17ª 23/01/14
PAULEMIR DE SOUSA SOARES 18ª 23/01/14
HARYSON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 19ª DESISTIU
DANIEL PEREGRINO DE BRITO 20ª 16/10/14
JOEL SILVA LACERDA 21ª FINAL DE FILA
JOSÉ GOMES QUARESMA FILHO 22ª 16/10/14
RODRIGO NÓBREGA DE SOUSA 23ª 29/05/15
RAMON LEONN VICTOR MEDEIROS (*) 61ª 19/06/15
UIRÁ DE MENDONÇA ARRUDA (*) 65ª 04/08/15

(*) Portador de necessidades especiais.